Landes- und Bezirksgruppen


Landesgruppe Baden

1. Vorsitzende: Claudia Heuer, 60599 Frankfurt, Tel. 069-684154, Mail

Kassenwartin: Ursula Friedemann, 77799 Ortenberg, Tel. 0781-31496, Mail

Zuchtwart: Egon Klöffer, 76744 Wörth, Tel. 07271-8538, Mail

Übungswartin: Rita Kitt, 68219 Mannheim, Tel. 0621-894406, Mail


Bezirksgruppen

Freiburg

1. Vorsitzende: Renate Epple, 79249 Merzhausen, Tel. 0761-2169199


Hochrhein

1. Vorsitzender: Ortwin Preuß, 79618 Rheinfelden, Tel. 07623-3559, Mail


Karlsruhe

1. Vorsitzender: Egon Klöffer, 76744 Wörth, Tel. 07271-8538, Mail

und Zuchtwart:


Mannheim-Heidelberg

1. Vorsitzende: Brigitte Keuchel, 68239 Mannheim, Tel. 0621-476839, Mail

Übungswart: Rita Kitt, 68219 Mannheim, Tel. 0621-894406, Mail


Offenburg

1. Vorsitzende: Ulrike Ertl, 77933 Lahr, Tel. 07821-30599, Mail



Landesgruppe Bayern

1. Vorsitzender: Werner Lingenfelser, 86573 Obergriesbach, Tel. 08251-871858, Mail

Kassenwartin: Ulrike Lingenfelser, 86573 Obergriesbach, Tel. 08251-871858

Zuchtwartin: Bettina Popp-Breitenstein, 96369 Weißenbrunn, Tel. 09261-91617


Bezirksgruppen


Augsburg

1. Vorsitzende: Ulrike Lingenfelser, 86573 Obergriesbach, Tel. 08251-871858, Mail

Zuchtwart: Marion Stolley, 82216 Maisach


Chiemgau

1. Vorsitzende: Christiane Huber, 83355 Grabenstätt, Tel. 08642-595441, Mail


Hof

1. Vorsitzende: Waltraud Aduan, 95145 Oberkotzau, Tel. 08286-1579, Mail


Landesgruppe Berlin-Brandenburg

1. Vorsitzender: Hans-Uwe Krämer 15806 Rangsdorf, Tel. 033708-70150, Mail

Kassenwartin: Bettina Krämer, 15834 Rangsdorf, Tel. 033708-70150

Zuchtwartin: Bärbel Behrendt, 10315 Berlin, Tel. 030-5262855

Übungswartin: Edelgard Mechsner, 12205 Berlin, Tel. 030-8177882


Bezirksgruppen


Berlin

1. Vorsitzende: Edelgard Mechsner, 12205 Berlin, Tel. 030-8177882

Zuchtwartin: Bärbel Behrendt, 10315 Berlin, Tel. 030-5262855

Übungswart: Ernst Steffen, 14959 Trebbin,


Niederlausitz-Spremberg

1. Vorsitzende: Kerstin Thomas, 02943 Weißwasser, Tel. 03576-204542, Mail

Zuchtwartin: Traudel Lehmann, 02977 Hoyerswerda, Tel. 03571-414671


Oranienburg

1. Vorsitzende: Dr. Anne Quade, 16562 Bergfelde, Tel. 03303-212030, Mail

komm. Zuchtwartin: Christine Vollrath, 10825 Berlin, Tel. 030-7822518,


Potsdam-Stadt

1. Vorsitzender: Hans-Uwe Krämer 15806 Rangsdorf, Tel. 033708-70150, Mail



Hauptgeschäftsstelle

1. Vorsitzender: Rolf Eggerking, 26835 Brinkum, Tel. 04950-645


Bezirksgruppe


Voralpenland

1. Vorsitzende Heide Ortner, 92283 Lauterhofen, Tel. 09186-1466

u. Zuchtwartin:

Zuchtwartin: Esther Tepfenhart, 73547 Lorch-Weitmars, Tel. 07172-4364, Mail


Landesgruppe Hessen

1. Vorsitzende: Elke Gießler, 34212 Melsungen, Tel. 05661-1375, Mail

Kassenwartin: Ramona Kling, 35647 Waldsolms, Tel. 0172-2455693, Mail

Zuchtwartin: Ines Herbold, 34613 Schwalmstadt, Tel. 06691-806363, Mail


Bezirksgruppen


Bad-Hersfeld-Rothenb.-Alsfeld Homepage

1. Vorsitzende Ines Herbold, 34613 Schwalmstadt, Tel. 06691-806363, Mail

u. Zuchtwart:


Frankfurt Homepage

1. Vorsitzende Ines Weiß, 65326 Aarbergen, Tel. 06120-9189220, Mail

u. Zuchtwart


Heppenheim

1. Vorsitzende: Beate Mink, 64625 Bensheim, Tel. 06251-69505


Melsungen-Nordhessen

1. Vorsitzende: Elke Gießler, 34212 Melsungen, Tel. 05661-1375, Mail


Scherfede/Warburg



Selztal Homepage

1. Vorsitzende: Brigitte Friedrich, 55270 Schwabenheim, Tel. 06130-8590, Mail



Landesgruppe Mitteldeutschland

1. Vorsitzende: Renate Möbius, 06237 Leuna, Tel. 03461-812970, Mail

Kassenwartin: Regina Schmeißer, 39179 Ebendorf, Tel. 039203-51946, Mail

Zuchtwartin: Regine Reichenbach, 06237 Leuna, Tel. 03463-3820482, Mail


Bezirksgruppen


Börde-Ohre-Kreis

1. Vorsitzender: Wencke Spacek, 39340 Haldensleben, Tel. 03904-44697

Zuchtwartin: Regine Reichenbach, 06237 Leuna, tel. 03463-3820482, Mail


Chemnitz Homepage

1. Vorsitzende: Ellen Fischer Mehlhorn, 09322 Pening, Tel. 037381-69767


Halle

1. Vorsitzende Doris Adamski, 06268 Langeneichstädt, Tel. 03463-670633

u. Zuchtwartin


Leipzig

1. Vorsitzende: Janett Gebauer, 04158 Leipzig, Tel. 0160-5335770, Mail


Wartburg-Hainich Thüringer Land Homepage

1. Vorsitzender: Edgar Günther, 99986 Mühlhausen, Tel. 03601-407813, Mail

Zuchtwart: Dieter Schuchardt, 99826 Berka v.d.H. Tel. 036924-41969, Mail

Übungswart: Katja Stenzel, 99986 Oberdorla, Tel. 03601-4087180, Mail


Westerzgebirge

1. Vorsitzende Barbara Kahle, 08297 Zwönitz, Tel. 037754-5675, Mail

u. Zuchtwartin



Landesgruppe Nord

1. Vorsitzender: Rolf Eggerking, 26835 Brinkum, Tel. 04950-645

Kassenwartin: Brigitta Asmußen, 23942 Dassow, Tel. 038826-80160, Mail

Zuchtwartin: Judy Domke, 23812 Wahlstedt, Tel. 04554-6596, Mail

Übungswartin: Sigrid Bunk, 26802 Moormerland, Tel. 04954-4369, Mail


Bezirksgruppen


Bremerhaven:

1. Vorsitzende: Gerhild Engels, 27580 Bremerhaven, Tel. 0471-802831 Mail


Burgdorf

1. Vorsitzende Dagmar Tiedemann, 31234 Edemissen, Tel. 05176-695, Mail

Zuchtwartin: Janett Ehlerding, 31592 Stolzenau, Tel. 05761-7262. Mail


Göttingen

1. Vorsitzende: Lieselotte Heidrich, 37154 Northeim, Tel. 05551-7264, Mail


Hamburg Homepage

komm. 1. Vorsitzender Peter Klenner, 25813 Husum, Tel. 04841-7791379, Mail



Hannover Homepage

1. Vorsitzender: Wilfried Pack, 30880 Laatzen, Tel. 0511-822673, Mail

Übungswartin: Helga Pack, 30880 Laatzen, Tel. 0511-822673


Hildesheim

1. Vorsitzender: Hans-Uwe Pachnik, 31171 Nordstemmen, Tel. 05069-3526, Email

Zuchtwartin: Annette Pachnik, 31171 Nordstemmen, Tel. 05069-3526, Mail

u. Übungswartin:


Kiel-Nord Homepage

1. Vorsitzende Christa Gronau, 24238 Martensrade, Tel.04384-847, Mail

u. Übungswartin:


Lüneburger Heide

1. Vorsitzende: Liane Kubbe, 29578 Eimke, Tel. 05873-9809470, Mail


Osnabrück Homepage

1. Vorsitzender: Eberhard Roth, 49205 Hasbergen, Tel. 05405-1787, Mail

Zuchtwartin: Jennifer Groth, 49076 Osnabrück, Tel. 0541-44094242

Übungswartin: Ulrike Jansen-Roth, 49205 Hasbergen, Tel. 05405-1787, Mail


Ostfriesland/Weser-Ems Homepage

1. Vorsitzende: Irena Demtröder-Kutschera, 49716 Meppen, Tel. 05931-18383, Mail

Übungswartin: Sigrid Bunk, 26802 Moormerland, Tel. 04954-4369, Mail


Ueckermünder Heide

1. Vorsitzender:

Zuchtwartin: Gisela Schoknecht, 17367 Eggesin, Tel. 0175-65927157, Mail

Übungswartin: Ute Drahmann, 17337 Uckerland, Tel. 03974-586909, Mail


Uelzen

1. Vorsitzender: Joachim Rabe, 29559 Wrestedt, Tel. 05825-1869, Mail

Zuchtwartin: Elfie Rabe, 29559 Wrestedt, Tel. 05825-1869


Westküste Schleswig/Flensburg

1. Vorsitzende Petra Arnold, 24114 Kiel, Tel. 0431-63955

u. Zuchtwartin:



Landesgruppe Rheinland

1. Vorsitzende: Ilse Fehmer, 41469 Neuss, Tel. 02137-3894

Kassenwartin: Petra Adler, 42389 Wuppertal, Tel. 0202-97479010,

Zuchtwartin: Uta Huppertz, 47800 Krefeld, Tel. 02151-592312


Bezirksgruppen


Bonn und Umgebung

1. Vorsitzender: Thomas Greven, 53340 Meckenheim, Tel. 02225-887704, Mail


Düsseldorf

1. Vorsitzende Ilse Fehmer, 41469 Neuss, Tel. 02137-3894

u. Zuchtwartin:


Erftkreis

1. Vorsitzende: Renate Helmenstein, 50259 Pulheim, Tel. 02238-6907


Koblenz Homepage

1. Vorsitzende: Jutta Böhm-Rüdel, 53560 Vettelschoß, Tel. 02645-99676, Mail

Zuchtwartin: Christiane Richter, 56587 Strassenhaus, Tel. 02634-9566363, Mail


Köln

1. Vorsitzender: Hans-Joachim Angelstein, 50537 Köln, Tel. 0221-745140


Krefeld linker Niederrhein

1. Vorsitzende: Renate Vogel, 47626 Kevelaer, Tel. 02832-8792

Zuchtwartin: Uta Huppertz, 47800 Krefeld, Tel. 02151-592312


Wuppertal

1. Vorsitzende: Petra Adler, 42389 Wuppertal, Tel. 0202-97479010



Landesgruppe Saar-Pfalz

1. Vorsitzende: Angelika Knappe, 67655 Kaiserslautern, Tel. 0631-61167, Mail

Kassenwart: Helge Fahrtmann, 66976 Rodalben, Tel. 06331-16873, Mail

Übungswartin: Saskia Brenner, 66450 Bexbach, Tel. 06826-9709858, Mobil: 0163-4553321, Mail


Bezirksgruppen


Dillingen Homepage

1. Vorsitzender: Wolfgang Spreier, 66763 Dillingen, Tel. 06831-703647

Zuchtwart:Frank Kirsch-Lieblang, 66822 Lebach, Tel. 06888-580772, Mail


Kaiserslautern

1. Vorsitzende: Angelika Knappe, 67655 Kaiserslautern, Tel. 0631-61167, Mail

u. Übungswartin:


Ludwigshafen Homepage

stellv. Vorsitzender: Dieter Busam, 67067 Ludwigshafen, Tel. 0170-2932421, Mail


Pirmasens

1. Vorsitzender: Manfred Speyer, 66953 Pirmasens, Tel. Tel. 06331-94737

Zuchtwartin: Maria Gries, 66957 Eppenbrunn, Tel. 06335-1309


St. Ingbert Homepage

1. Vorsitzender: Rolf Brenner, 66450 Bexbach, Tel. 06826-4215, Mail

Zuchtwart: Holger Burgard, 66386 St. Ingbert, Tel. Tel. 06894-80505

Übungswartin: Saskia Brenner. 66450 Bexbach, Tel. 06826-9709858, Mobil: 0163-4553321, Mail



Landesgruppe Westfalen

1. Vorsitzender: Erhard Fürstenau, 57271 Hilchenbach, Tel: 02733-124497, Mail

Kassenwartin: Sylvia Schwarz, 59624 Möhnesee, Tel. 02924-8767860, Mail

Zuchtwartin: Anita Berdysz, 45659 Recklinghausen, Tel. 02361-21885, Mail

Übungswart: Petra Heese, 58099 Hagen, Tel. 02331-83157, Mail


Bezirksgruppen


Castrop-Rauxel

1. Vorsitzende: Silke Kirschstein, 44143 Dortmund, Tel. 0163-4542185


Gevelsberg Homepage

1. Vorsitzende: Christel Euler, 58285 Gevelsberg, Tel. 02332-3316, Mail

Zuchtwart: Wolfgang Euler, 58285 Gevelsberg, Tel. 02332-3316


Lüdenscheid Homepage

1. Vorsitzende: Petra Heese, 58099 Hagen, Tel. 02331-83157, Mail

Zuchtwartin: S. Schwarz, 59624 Möhnesee, Tel. 02924-8767860, Mail

Übungswartin: Petra Heese, 58099 Hagen, Tel. 02331-83157, Mail


Lünen-Unna Homepage

1. Vorsitzender: Hans-Jürgen Holland, 44532 Lünen, Tel. 02306-259282, Mail

Zuchtwartin: Nadine Wördemann, 59075 Hamm, Tel. 02381-74629, Mail

Zuchtwartin: Marlies Morzik, 44536 Lünen, Tel. 0231-60017757, Mail


Märkischer-Kreis Homepage

1. Vorsitzender: Horst Rösner, 58791 Werdohl, Tel. 02392-722077, Mail

Übungswartin: Jennifer Kunath, 58513 Lüdenscheid, Tel. 0177-3106058


Münsterland

1. Vorsitzende: Margret Ott-Maxwill, 48351 Everswinkel, Tel. 02582-99909

Übungswartin: Ingrid Brosius, 48268 Greven, Mail


Recklinghausen Homepage

1. Vorsitzende Anita Berdysz, 45659 Recklinghausen, Tel. 02361-21885

u. Zuchtwartin: Mail

2. Zuchtwartin: Frau Andrea Brommer-Marchelek, 45711 Datteln, Tel. 02363-64646, Mail


Ruhr-Lippe

1. Vorsitzende: Karola Börstinghaus, 58762 Altena, Tel. 02352-335241, Mail

u. Übungswartin

Zuchtwartin: Dörte Evers-Wolf, 44532 Lünen, Tel. 02306-46090, Mail


Siegerland

1. Vorsitzender. Egon Steen Christensen, 51570 Windeck, Tel. 02292-67113, Mail

Zuchtwartin: Anke Taubitz-Münchow, 57234 Wilnsdorf, Tel. 02739-892300, Mail

Übungswartin: Bianca Kramer, 65527 Niedernhausen, Tel. 06128-951254, Mail


Witten

1. Vorsitzende Bärbel Rund-Schulze, 58456 Witten, Tel. 02302-73522, Mail



Landesgruppe Württemberg

1. Vorsitzender: Peter Gaßner, 70825 Korntal, Tel. 0711-804498, Mail

Kassenwart: Michael Krautter, 70499 Stuttgart, Tel. 0711-8385421

Bezirksgruppen

Fellbach-Rems-Murr

1. Vorsitzender: Wolfgang Beck, 70191 Stuttgart, Tel. 0711-852421


Stuttgart Homepage

1. Vorsitzender: Peter Gaßner, 70825 Korntal, Tel. 0711-804498, Mail

Zuchtwartin: Jeanette Litz, 74196 Neuenstadt, Tel. 06264-927635, Mail