Ausstellungen

Datum Typ Ort

Ausstellungs- /Sonderleiter

Meldeschluss

Onlinemeldung

Meldeschein Statistik
19.5.2019 IRA

Dortmund

Westfalenhalle
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund

Brigitte Krause
b.krause1120@gmail.com

Richter: Georg Walther, D

1) 20.3.2019
2) 10.4.2019

OM

Richtbeginn:
10°°h

Halle 8
Ring 32

ST 
26.5.2019 SRA

Frankfurt

Platzgelände
Grundweg
60437 Frankfurt-Harheim

Ines Weiß
Tel: (0 61 22) 5 05 99 00
ines_weiss@web.de

Richterin: Nadezda Klirova, CZ

19.5.2019 OM MS  
1.6.2019 NRA

Erfurt

Messe
Gothaer Str. 34
99094 Erfurt

Dieter Baumgarten
Tel: (0 36 21) 3 35 24 97‬
braunekleinpudel@gmx.de

Richter: Otakar Vondrous, CZ

1) 31.3.2019
2) 21.4.2019
OM Richtbeginn:
9h30
Halle 3
Ring 31 
ST
2.6.2019 IRA

Erfurt

Messe
Gothaer Str. 34
99094 Erfurt

Dieter Baumgarten
Tel: (0 36 21) 3 35 24 97‬
braunekleinpudel@gmx.de

Richter: Petr Rehánek, CZ

1) 31.3.2019
2) 21.4.2019
OM Richtbeginn:
9h30
Halle 3
Ring 31  
ST 
15.6.2019 SRA

Wallerfangen

Platzgelände
Lothringer Str. 32
66798 Wallerfangen

Wolfgang Spreier
Tel.: (0 68 31) 70 36 47
spreier.w@arcor.de

Richterin: Doris Kühn, D

9.6.2019 OM MS  
23.6.2019 NRA

Meisdorf

Schloßpark
Allee 5
06463 Falkenstein/OT Meisdorf

Regina Schmeißer
Tel: (03 92 03) 5 19 46
regina-schmeisser@t-online.de

Richterin: Lisbeth Mach, CH

1) 15.4.2019
2) 20.5.2019
OM    
30.6.2019 SRA

Halle

"Neptunklause" Im Golfhaus
Am Persebach 8
06231 Bad Dürrenberg

Doris Adamski
Tel: (03 46 36) 7 06 33
info@schroederwr.de

Richterin: Renate Möbius, D

23.6.2019 OM    
6.7.2019 IRA

Hannover

Messe
Hermesallee
30521 Hannover

Petra Arnold
Tel.: (01 60) 1 43 70 98
starvomsirius80@aol.com

Richterin: Inga Siil, EST

1) 8.5.2019
2) 29.5.2019
OM    
14.7.2019 IRA

Nürnberg

Messe
Karl-Schönleben-Strasse
90471 Nürnberg

Angelika Knappe
Tel: (06 31) 6 11 67
angelika.knappe@gold-topas.de

Richterin: Anke Taubitz-Münchow, D

1) 6.5.2019

2) 4.6.2019

OM    
21.7.2019 SRA

Ueckermünder Heide

17375 Ahlbeck

Dieter Schoknecht
Tel.: (03 97 79) 60 96 53
dpk.ueckermuender-heide@freenet.de

Richterin: Liane Kubbe, D

14.7.2019 OM MS  
28.7.2019 SRA

Lünen

Platzgelände
Brechtener Straße 58
44536 Lünen-Brambauer

Werner van de Sand
Tel.: (02 03) 42 28 55
werner.vandesand@t-online.de

Richterin: Uta Huppertz, D

21.7.2019 OM MS  
3.8.2019 IRA

Hude (ehem. Bremen)

Freigelände
Holler Landstraße
27798 Hude (Wüsting)

Angelika Knappe
Tel: (06 31) 6 11 67
angelika.knappe@gold-topas.de

Richterin: Liane Kubbe, D

1) 3.6.2019
2) 24.6.2019
OM    
10.8.2019 SRA

Ludwigshafen

Platzgelände
Im Heuweg 135
67063 Ludwigshafen am Rhein

Silke Busam
Tel.: (06 21) 5 38 06 96
sibu372@gmx.de

Richter: Georg Walther, D

3.8.2019 OM MS  
25.8.2019 SRA

Frankfurt

Platzgelände
Grundweg
60437 Frankfurt-Harheim

Ines Weiß
Tel: (0 61 22) 5 05 99 00
ines_weiss@web.de

Richterin: Janett Ehlerding, D

18.8.2019 OM MS  
8.9.2019 SRA

55. DPK-Siegerschau

Mehrzweckhalle Scherfede
Bruchring 37
34414 Scherfede

Norbert Feller
Tel.: (0 56 44) 30 39 84
elke_giessler@web.de

Richterin: Viviana Nodalli, I: Groß- u. Toypudel
Richter: Pieter Burema, NL: Zwerg- u. Kleinpudel u. alle Neufarbenpudel

25.8.2019 OM    
21.9.2019 SRA

Wallerfangen

Platzgelände
Lothringer Str. 32
66798 Wallerfangen

Wolfgang Spreier
Tel.: (0 68 31) 70 36 47
spreier.w@arcor.de

Richterin: Anke Taubitz-Münchow, D

15.9.2018 OM MS  
22.9.2019 SRA

Hoppegarten

Reitrevier Münchehofe
Münchehofer Str. 1
15366 Hoppegarten

Stefanie Schuster
Tel.: (01 79) 7 53 08 94
stephanie_aido@yahoo.de

15.9.2019 OM    
5.10.2019 IRA

Rostock

HanseMesse
Zur HanseMesse 1-2
18106 Rostock

Petra Arnold
Tel.: (01 60) 1 43 70 98
starvomsirius80@aol.com

Richter: Rainer Jacobs, D

1) 7.8.2019
2) 28.8.2019
OM    
11.10.2019 IRA

Dortmund

Westfalenhalle
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund

Brigitte Krause
b.krause1120@gmail.com

Richterin: Uta Hupertz, D

1) 14.8.2019
2) 4.9.2019
OM    
13.10.2019 IRA

Bundessieger

Westfalenhalle
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund

Brigitte Krause
b.krause1120@gmail.com

Richterin: Marianne Slooijer, NL

1) 14.8.2019
2) 4.9.2019
OM    
7.12.2019 NRA

Kassel

Messe
Damaschkestraße 55
34121 Kassel

Angelika Knappe
Tel.: (06 31) 6 11 67
angelika.knappe@gold-topas.de

Richterin: Liane Kubbe, D

1) 15.10.2019
2) 9.11.2019
OM    
8.12.2019 IRA

Kassel

Messe
Damaschkestraße 55
34121 Kassel

Angelika Knappe
Tel.: (06 31) 6 11 67
angelika.knappe@gold-topas.de

Richterin: Doris Kühn, D

1) 15.10.2019
2) 9.11.2019
OM